VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

01.Spieltag 10-11

 19. September 2010

Holz

H-Pkt. Pkt.
41 Anhalter 09.00 SpG. Condor 67/SSVK - Sparta Lichtenberg 5293:5291 3:4 2:1
42 27  -  32   KSG Oberschöneweide - SpG. Berolina Stahl Berlin 5316:5278 4:3 3:0
43   12.40 KSG Oberschöneweide - SpG. Condor 67/SSVK 5305:5332 3:4 0:3
44     SpG. Berolina Stahl Berlin - Sparta Lichtenberg 5304:5338 3:4 0:3
 
45 Anhalter 09.00 SpG. MPV/NKC 72 II - SG Berlin 07 II 5206:5289 3:4 0:3
46 3   -  10   KC Victoria 90 - H-E Berlin 5153:5171 3:4 0:3
47   11.45 KC Victoria 90 - SpG. MPV/NKC 72 II 5257:5321 3:4 0:3
48     H-E Berlin - SG Berlin 07 II 5314:5366 3:4 0:3
 
49 Anhalter 09.00 Schwarz Weiß Berlin - TSV Motor Adlershof II 5247:5202 5:2 3:0
50 19  -  26   KSG Berlin 09 - SpG. HKS 95/SCS 5221:5164 4:3 3:0
51   11.45 KSG Berlin 09 - Schwarz Weiß Berlin 5290:5355 3:4 0:3
52     SpG. HKS 95/SCS - TSV Motor Adlershof II 5291:5202 4:3 3:0

LANDESLIGA  Herren - Spielberichte SpG HKS 95 / SCS - Saison 2010 / 2011
1. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
KSG Berlin 09 SpG HKS 95 / SCS
1 Herbert Witzel          877 7 Steffen Hirt 880 5
2 Frank Schübert 830   Olliver Lück 854  
3 Theodor Gorks 878 6 Daniel Förster 869  
4 Robert Marten 882 3 Adria Roosch 887 2
5 Jörg Ullrich 881 4 Samuel Schmidt 782  
6 Frank Mützlitz 873   Kevin Renner 892 1
Ergebnis 5221   Ergebnis 5164  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
 
2. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG HKS 95 / SCS TSV Motor Adlershof II
1 Adrian Roosch 874   Peter Wittchow       876 6
2 Olliver Lück 887 3 Dirk Veckenstedt 880 4
3 Kevin Renner 877 5 Uwe Eggert 871  
4 Samuel Schmidt 850   Jörg Rienäcker 837  
5 Steffen Hirt 905 1 Roland Heinrich 862  
6 Daniel Förster 898 2 Stefan Wittchow 876 7
Ergebnis 5291   Ergebnis 5202  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  

LANDESLIGA  Herren - Spielberichte SpG. Condor 67/SSVK - Saison 2010 / 2011
1. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P

Condor 67 / Spandauer SVK

Sparta Lichtenberg
1 Stefan Pietsch 905 3 Detlef Schulze 917 1
2 Thomas Unger 875   Marcus Heinicke 861  
3 Zietmann/Dallmann 838   Gerald Fruntke 912 2
4 Marcus Stark 875   Hans Schmidt 834  
5 Daniel Hardegen 903 4 Detlef Piekorz 880 7
6 Sebastian Kurzer 897 5 Heiko Schulz 887 6
Ergebnis 5293   Ergebnis 5291  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 2   Punkte 1  
 
2. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P

KSG Oberschöneweide

Condor 67/Spandauer SVK

1 Jörg Reisner 880   Marcus Stark 898 1
2 Frank Dolch 870   Daniel Hardegen 897 2
3 Dietmar Obst 893 5 Thomas Unger 889 6
4 Hein Hammer 879   Dragan Sliskovic 866  
5 Heiko Schmidt 896 4 Sebastian Kurzer    885  
6 Thomas Bartel      887 7 Stefan Pietsch 897 3
Ergebnis 5305   Ergebnis 5332  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926