VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2006 - 2007


Tabellenstand nach 22 Spielen am 04. März 2007

A B S C H L U S S T A B E L L E
  1.   (   1.  ) SpG. Condor 67/Spandauer SVK 91  :  63 54  :  12
( Berliner Meister, Goldmedaille )
  2.   (   2.  ) H-E Berlin 93  :  61 51  :  15
( Berliner Viezemeister, Silbermedaille )
  3.   (   4.  ) SpG. MPV/NKC 72 II 86  :  68 44  :  22
( 3. Sieger, Bronzemedaille )
  4.   (   3.  ) SV Semper Berlin 86  :  68 42  :  24
  5.   (   6.  ) TSV Motor Adlershof 85  :  69 42  :  24
  6.   (   7.  ) KC Victoria 90 80  :  74 39  :  27
  7.   (   8.  ) SpG. Berliner Brauereien/BVB 49 76  :  78 37  :  29
  8.   (   5.  ) Empor Brandenburger Tor 82  :  72 36  :  30
  9.   (   9.  ) SpG. Iduna 1910/NSF Berlin II 74  :  80 20  :  46
10.   ( 10.  ) SpG. BFC Alemannia 90/Stamm 24 67  :  87 15  :  51
11.   ( 11.  ) SpG. Goldene Neun/Teutonia Absteiger 57  :  97   9  :  57
12.   ( 12.  ) SG Weißensee 49 Absteiger 47  : 107   7  :  59

Einzelwertung  nach 22 Spielen 
 

Stand 05.03.2007

 
A B S C H L U S S T A B E L L E
Platz Name Klub Punkte Spiele Ges.Holz Schnitt
1 Gerhard Omak H-E Berlin 233 22 19925 905,7
2 Patrick Winter SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 225 22 19925 905,7
3 René Griep SG Weißensee 49 214 22 19599 890,9
4 Norbert Wagner SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 213 22 19805 900,2
5 Bernd Meyer Emp.Brandenburger Tor 213 22 19776 898,9
6 Stefan Pietsch SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 213 22 19746 897,6
7 Oliver Peitz SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 202 22 19703 895,6
8 Martin Preugschat H-E Berlin 199 22 19759 898,1
9 Wolfgang Herrmann SV Semper Berlin 199 22 19748 897,6
10 Jürgen Mietle SV Semper Berlin 197 21 18821 896,2
11 Patrick Hans SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 197 21 18820 896,2
12 Ralf Riemer TSV Motor Adlershof 196 22 19666 893,9
13 Carsten Sturm SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 194 22 19548 888,6
14 Andreas Schäpe SV Semper Berlin 189 20 18003 900,2
15 Wolfgang Linke H-E Berlin 188 22 19688 894,9
16 Wolfgang Homa TSV Motor Adlershof 186 22 19619 891,8
17 Stefan Koch Emp.Brandenburger Tor 179 20 17875 893,8
18 Sebastian Schmidt SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 177 19 17012 895,4
19 Michael Lindow SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 175 21 18589 885,2
20 Mike Cassube SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 174 22 19467 884,9
21 Karlheinz Krüger KC Victoria 90 171 22 19524 887,5
22 Sebastian Kurzer SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 169 22 19614 891,6
23 Alexander Wacg SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 167 22 19397 881,7
24 Torsten Garrasch Emp.Brandenburger Tor 166 22 19568 889,5
25 Hans Wenzel KC Victoria 90 166 22 19492 886,0
26 Holger Gurlich TSV Motor Adlershof 165 22 19583 890,1
27 Karsten Lange Emp.Brandenburger Tor 163 22 19503 886,5
28 Wilfried Ludewig KC Victoria 90 158 20 17775 888,8
29 Frank Mützlitz SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 158 22 19596 890,7
30 Karsten Prekau SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 153 21 18661 888,6
31 Jörg Leske H-E Berlin 152 22 19500 886,4
32 Jörg Dietrich TSV Motor Adlershof 142 22 19440 883,6
33 Stefan Gortner SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 140 20 17577 878,9
34 Klaus Muschick KC Victoria 90 137 22 19382 881,0
35 Thomas Turner SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 136 19 16748 881,5
36 Detlef Hinz KC Victoria 90 135 22 19386 881,2
37 Marc Bernhardt SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 134 21 18591 885,3
38 Joachim Hübner TSV Motor Adlershof 130 22 19414 882,5
39 Uwe Jädicke Emp.Brandenburger Tor 128 19 16886 888,7
40 Ralf Krause H-E Berlin 127 22 19445 883,9
41 Uwe Grieben SG Weißensee 49 127 22 19253 875,1
42 Peter Sieber KC Victoria 90 123 22 19312 877,8
43 Wolfgang Gottschalk SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 121 19 16696 878,7
44 Frank Steffens SG Weißensee 49 121 22 19200 872,7
45 Winfried Neitzel SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 118 16 14173 885,8
46 Dirk Veckenstedt TSV Motor Adlershof 118 20 17576 878,8
47 Silvio Richter SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 116 19 16850 886,8
48 Thomas Koch SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 114 17 15135 890,3
49 Dietmar Rudolphf SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 111 18 15928 884,9
50 Wolfgang Ehlich SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 110 18 15813 878,5
51 Martin Kurka SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 106 21 18351 873,9
52 Siegmar Born SV Semper Berlin 100 20 17569 878,5
53 Christian Zarl SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 99 18 15685 871,4
54 Michael Wach SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 99 22 19120 869,1
55 Sven Ruhnke SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 98 12 10690 890,8
56 Andreas Pfaff SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 98 21 18303 871,6
57 Daniel Hardegen SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 91 15 13191 879,4
58 Andreas Hampe SV Semper Berlin 91 16 14102 881,4
59 Patrick Sachse H-E Berlin 87 17 14878 875,2
60 Christian Gräbner SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 86 17 14979 881,1
61 Heinz Brinkmann SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 84 17 14958 879,9
62 Hans-Werner Beyer SG Weißensee 49 84 22 19029 865,0
63 Uwe Zentgraf SV Semper Berlin 83 17 14989 881,7
64 Thomas Scheel SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 82 16 14093 880,8
65 Armin Zimmermann SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 79 16 14037 877,3
66 Andreas Kießling SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 78 10 8784 878,4
67 Rico Timm SV Semper Berlin 70 12 10628 885,7
68 Lutz Standke SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 67 16 13877 867,3
69 Herbert Witzel SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 66 15 13239 882,6
70 Rainer Wallat SG Weißensee 49 59 20 17266 863,3
71 Rolf Franke SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 57 16 13238 827,4
72 Joachim Skibbe SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 49 12 10429 869,1
73 Wolfgang Krone SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 48 14 12135 866,8
74 Torsten Haucke SG Weißensee 49 45 21 17964 855,4
75 Olaf Arlt SpG.Berl.Brau./BVB 49 44 8 6990 873,8
76 Oliver Kühling SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 42 14 12062 861,6
77 Sven Zietmann SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 36 9 7940 882,2
78 Bernd Krüger SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 31 8 6999 874,9
79 Hardy Schmidtke Emp.Brandenburger Tor 30 16 13793 862,1
80 Konrad Tschersich SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 28 8 6922 865,3
81 Frank Voy SV Semper Berlin 27 4 3518 879,5
82 Oliver Fidorra H-E Berlin 15 4 3517 879,3
83 Herbert Schmidtke SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 14 10 8416 841,6
84 Stefan Wittchow TSV Motor Adlershof 13 2 1801 900,5
85 Sebastian Rudolphf SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 11 1 916 916,0
86 Dragan Skiskovic SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 10 2 1729 864,5
87 Rolf Krüger SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 8 1 893 893,0
88 Helmut Jewasinski SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 8 1 874 874,0
89 Dietmar Gellert SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 8 2 1702 851,0
90 Horst Jankowski Emp.Brandenburger Tor 7 1 876 876,0
91 Wolfgang Ganzel KC Victoria 90 7 1 864 864,0
92 Jens Altekrüger SG Weißensee 49 6 1 843 843,0
93 Karl-Heinz Vietzke SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 6 5 4298 859,6
94 Karsten Ramisch SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 5 1 885 885,0
95 Wolfgang Glause SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 5 2 1726 863,0
96 Dietrich Schmidtke Emp.Brandenburger Tor 4 2 1729 864,5
97 Joachim Firtzlaff Emp.Brandenburger Tor 4 2 1726 863,0
98 Winfried Perschke SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 4 2 1711 855,5
99 Horst Ulbricht SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 4 2 1688 844,0
100 Rolf Kuschke Emp.Brandenburger Tor 3 2 1707 853,5
101 Thomas Gollanek Emp.Brandenburger Tor 3 3 2504 834,7
102 Dietmar Haucke SG Weißensee 49 2 1 827 827,0
103 Karlheinz Vogel Emp.Brandenburger Tor 2 1 820 820,0
104 Horst Kulka SpG.Alemannia/Stamm 2 2 1712 856,0
105 Werner Dallmann SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 2 2 1680 840,0
106 Gerhard Tschersich SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 2 2 1665 832,5
107 Kurt Koniezny SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 2 2 1647 823,5
108 Peter Brüggemann SpG.Iduna 1910/NSF II 2 2 1445 722,5
109 Lothar Schober KC Victoria 90 1 1 866 866,0
110 Hartmut Kaven SpG.Condor 67/SSVK 1 1 863 863,0
111 Klaus Preugschat H-E Berlin 1 1 849 849,0
112 Sven Altekrüger SG Weißensee 49 1 1 845 845,0
F.d.R.: I. Müggenburg



            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926