VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2004 - 2005


Abschlusstabelle

 

 

 

Pl. Verein Zus.Pkt. Punkte  
1.   Empor Brandenburger Tor 94 : 60 54 : 12  

( Berliner Meister, Goldmedaille )

2.  SpG. Condor 67/Spandauer SVK 85 : 69 50 :16

( Berliner Vizemeister, Silbermedaille )

3.  TSV Motor Adlershof 93 : 61 46 : 20

( 3. Sieger, Bronzemedaille )

4.   H-E Berlin 86 : 68 46 : 20
5.   SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 88 : 66 44 : 22
6.   KC Victoria 90 77 : 77 31 : 35
7.   Schwarz Weiß Berlin 78 : 76 26 : 40
8.   SpG. MPV/NKC 72 II 70 : 84 24 : 42
9.  SpG. Iduna 1910/NSF Berlin II 65 : 89 24 : 42
10.  SpG. Goldene Neun/Teutonia 69 : 85 23 : 43
11.  Rot-Weiss VGK 1912 II 60 : 94 17 : 49 Absteiger
12. Treptower SV 59 : 95 11 : 55 Absteiger

 

   

   

Einzelwertung Landesliga Herren

   

 

Pl. Name Klub Punkte Spiele Holz Schnitt
1.  Gerhard Omak H-E Berlin 243 22 19873 903,32
2.  Ralf Riemer TSV Motor Adlershof 225 22 19650 893,18
3.  Stefan Koch Emp.Brandenburger Tor 220 22 19690 895,00
4.  Wolfgang Homa TSV Motor Adlershof 219 22 19659 893,59
5.  Jürgen Mietle SpG . Gold. Neun/Teutonia 208 22 19633 892,41
6.  Andreas Burmeister SpG.Iduna/NSF II 205 22 19637 892,59
7.  Martin Preugschat H-E Berlin 204 22 19600 890,91
8.  Ralf Krause Rot-Weiss VGK II 196 22 19309 877,68
9.  StefanPietsch SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 194 20 17764 888,20
10.  Oliver Peitz SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 194 22 19540 888,18
11.  Sebastian Rudolphf SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 184 21 18420 877,14
12.  Sven Heincke SV Sparta Lichtenberg 181 20 17778 888,90
13.  Gerald Fruntke SV Sparta Lichtenberg 176 22 19441 883,68
14.  Michael Metzke Treptower SV 172 20 17602 880,10
15.  Wolfgang Linke H-E Berlin 171 20 17862 893,10
16.  Roland Albrecht KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 171 22 19299 877,23
17.  Bernd Meyer Emp.Brandenburger Tor 165 21 18613 886,33
18.  Thomas Balschus KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 163 22 19271 875,95
19.  Florian Sturm SpG.lduna/NSF II 159 18 16031 890,61
20.  Manfred Schoepe KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 157 22 19272 876,00
21.  Andre Krause Rot-Weiss VGK II 156 22 19153 870,59
22.  Wilfried Ludewig KC Victoria 90 155 18 15921 884,50
23.  Dietmar Rudolphf SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 155 22 19151 870,50
24.  Alexander Wach SpG.Gold. Neun/Teutonia 152 20 17705 885,25
25.  Thomas Koch Emp.Brandenburger Tor 151 21 18583 884,90
28.  Karlheinz Krüger KC Victoria 90 151 22 19314 877,91
27.  Holger Gurlich TSV Motor Adlershof 147 21 18471 879,57
28.  Wolfgang Gottschalk Treptower SV 146 18 15785 876,94
29.  Torsten Garrasch Ernp. Brandenburger Tor 146 21 18531 882,43
30.  Peter Hannemann Rot-Weiss VGK II 145 17 14907 876,88
31.  JOrg Leske H-E Berlin 145 22 19403 881,95
32.  Heinz Brinkmann SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 143 20 17347 867,35
33.  Thomas Turner SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 143 22 19335 878,86
34.  Hans Schmidt SV Sparta Lichtenberg 142 19 16820 885,26
35.  Detlef Hinz KC Victoria 90 141 20 17595 879,75
36.  Joachim Hübner TSV Motor Adlershof 138 22 19274 876,09
37.  Hans Wenzel KC Victoria 90 136 19 16777 883,00
38.  Heiko Schulz SV Sparta Lichtenberg 132 20 17531 876,55
39.  Winfried Neitzel SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 130 16 14116 882,25
40.  Detlef Schulze SV Sparta Lichtenberg 130 18 15759 875,50
41.  Frank Mattern KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 128 18 15678 871,00
42.  Jörg Dietrich TSV Motor Adlershof 127 20 17538 876,90
43.  Klaus Muschick KC Victoria 90 123 19 16642 875,89
44.  Rolf Franke SpG.Iduna/NSF II 118 22 19228 874,00
45.  Reiner Böhme Treptower SV 116 22 19119 869,05
46.  Karsten Prekau SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 115 20 17278 863,90
47.  Hartmut Kaven SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 113 18 15747 874,83
48.  Ralf Bruns SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 111 18 15778 876,56
49.  Alexander Pospieszala Treptower SV 111 19 16516 869,26
50.  Marc Bernhardt SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 110 17 14876 875,06
51.  Uwe Jädicke Emp.Brandenburger Tor 104 16 14094 880,88
52.  Frank Schreiber Emp.Brandenburger Tor 103 13 11444 880,31
53.  Karsten Lange Emp.Brandenburger Tor 100 16 14093 880,81
54.  Marcus Heincke SV Sparta Lichtenberg 100 17 14830 872,35
55.  Sebastian Jacobs SpG.1duna/NSF II 97 20 17488 874,40
56.  Patrick Sachse H-E Berlin 94 16 14067 879,19
57.  Patrick Lötzsch KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 92 20 17303 865,15
58.  Thomas Scheel SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 91 19 16335 859,74
59.  Wolfgang Markgraf SV Sparta Lichtenberg 89 16 13975 873,44
60.  Mika Cassube SpG.Iduna/NSf II 88 14 12320 880,00
61.  Peter Sieber KC Victoria 90 87 18 15633 868,50
62.  Jürgen Lötzsch KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 87 21 18121 862.90
63.  Bernd Andersch SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 86 16 13874 867,13
64.  Wolfgang Schöpf Treptower SV 85 20 17243 862,15
65.  Stefan Gortner Rot-Weiss VGK II 82 18 15667 870,39
66.  Dirk Veckenstedt TSV Motor Adlershof 79 14 12208 872,00
67.  Rene Weichelt Treptower SV 77 18 15552 864,00
68.  Johannes GürIich KC Victoria 90 76 12 10453 871,08
69.  Wolfgang Krone SpG . Gold. Neun/Teutonia 74 15 13014 867,60
70.  Marcus Franz Rot-Weiss VGK II 71 18 15423 856,83
71.  Michael Wach SpG. Geld. Neun/Teutonia 69 16 13898 868,63
72.  Andreas Ziebarth Rot-Weiss VGK II 57 18 15286 849,22
73.  Manfred Quandt TSV Motor Adlershof 55 11 9482 862,00
74.  Thomas Ungar SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 55 16 13891 868,19
75.  Daniel Neumann SpG. Iduna/NSF II 54 8 7037 879,63
76.  Karsten Ramisch SpG. Gold. Neun/Teutonia 54 10 8753 875,30
77.  Wemer Schuster H-E Berlin 54 21 17951 854,81
78.  Martin Kurka SpG. Gold. Neun/Teutonia 51 16 13843 865,19
79.  Thomas Cassube SpG.Iduna/NSF II 49 18 15447 858,17
80.  Burkhard Brombeck Rot-Weiss VGK II 48 14 11854 846,71
81.  Winfried Perschke SpG.Gold.Neun/Teutonia 42 11 9495 863,18
82.  Jürgen Seipel SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 36 13 11144 857,23
83.  Werner Schulze Treptower SV 34 14 12033 859,50
84.  Thomas Kasten KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 26 3 2611 870,33
85.  Sven Janiszewski H-E Berlin 25 5 4278 855,60
86.  Pascal Lötzsch KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 22 3 2661 887,00
87.  Daniel Hardegen SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 15 2 1706 853,00
88.  Sven Fels KS SchwarzWeiß Berlin 9 1 884 884,00
89.  Markus Stark SpG. Cond.67/SSVK 8 1 887 887,00
90.  Norbert Gruner Emp.Brandenburger Tor 8 2 1765 882,50
91.  Walter Kürschner KC Victoria 90 6 1 851 851,00
92.  Armin Zimmermann SpG.MPV/NKC 72 II 5 1 839 839,00
93.  Wolfgang Omak H-E Berlin 5 2 1729 864,50
94.  Gerhard Tschersich SpG.Iduna/NSF II 5 2 1710 855,00
95.  Jörg Schulz KC Victaria 90 4 1 858 858,00
96.  Konrad Techersich SpG.Iduna/NSF II 4 2 1734 867,00
97.  Stephan Krumpelt SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 3 1 876 876,00
98.  Jürgen Schöpf Treptower SV 3 1 840 840,00
99.  Klaus Preugschat H.E Berlin 3 2 1689 844,50
100.  Karl-Heinz Vietzke SpG. Iduna/NSF II 3 2 1689 844,50
101.  Horst Wenzel KC Victoria 90 2 1 878 878,00
102.  Horst Ulbricht SpG.Iduna/NSF II 2 1 878 878,00
103.  Sven Zietmann SpG.Cond.67/SSVK 2 1 819 819,00
104.  Ronny Prüfert SpG.Iduna/NSF II 2 2 1618 809,00
105.  Kurt Koniecny SpG.Iduna/NSF II 1 1 847 847,00
106.  Eckhard Pelz Rot-Weiss VGK II 1 1 840 840,00
107.  Klaus Wenzel KC Victoria 90 1 1 825 825,00
108.  Manfred Naumann Rot-Weiss VGK II 1 1 817 817,00
109.  Wolfgang Eismann Rot-Weiss VGK II 1 1 773 773,00
 

            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926